twinks albert and birdsim piss and fuck.desi porn
nxxx.desi
xxx sex

OSU/A&M Regents approve personnel actions


Friday, June 17, 2022

Media Contact:
Shannon Rigsby | Public Information Officer | 405-744-9081 | shannon.rigsby@okstate.edu

Numerous Oklahoma State University personnel actions were approved during the OSU/A&M
Board of Regents meeting on June 17 at OSU-Tulsa.


New Appointments


Ferguson College of Agriculture

  • Audrey King, assistant professor, Agricultural Education, Communications and Leadership
  • Courtney Brown, assistant professor, Agricultural Education, Communications and Leadership
  • Kelly Craven, assistant professor, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
  • Jeff Sadler, assistant professor, Biosystems and Ag Engineering
  • Julie LaBar, assistant professor, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Wade Thomason, professor and head (action grants tenure), Plant and Soil Sciences

Arts and Sciences 

  • Christopher Whittey, professor, head and Vaughn Vennerberg Chair (action grants tenure),
    Art, Graphic Design and Art History
  • Caitlin Bruder, clinical assistant professor, Communications Science and Disorders
  • Patricia Graham, clinical assistant professor, Communications Science and Disorders
  • Sharmin Jahan, assistant professor, Computer Science
  • Anirudh Paranjothi, assistant professor, Computer Science
  • Cong Pu, assistant professor, Computer Science
  • Mora Beauchamp-Byrd, teaching assistant professor, English
  • Nathan Horton, teaching assistant professor, English
  • Ariel Ross, teaching assistant professor, English
  • Richard Sears, teaching assistant professor, English
  • Ryan Slesinger, teaching assistant professor, English
  • Desire Buckley, assistant professor, Integrative Biology
  • Fabio de Andrade Machado, assistant professor, Integrative Biology
  • Zachary Emberts, assistant professor, Integrative Biology
  • Kimberly Hale, assistant professor, Languages and Literatures
  • Matthew O’Neill, teaching assistant professor, Languages and Literatures
  • Lucas Martins Stolerman, assistant professor, Mathematics
  • Sumin Shin, assistant professor, Media and Strategic Communications
  • Reed Stubbendieck, assistant professor, Microbiology and Molecular Genetics
  • Tony Thornton, professor, director and Doug and Nickie Burns professor (action grants
    tenure), Music
  • Thomas Bilitewski, assistant professor, Physics
  • Saima Shahid, assistant professor, Plant Biology, Ecology and Evolution
  • Peyman Hekmatpour, teaching assistant professor, Sociology
  • Jason Estala, assistant professor, Theatre

Spears School of Business

  • Victoria Antin-Yates, assistant professor, Entrepreneurship
  • Theodore X. Washington, assistant professor of professional practice and director,
    Supply Chain Management program, Marketing

College of Education and Human Sciences

  • Michael Fitzgerald, assistant professor, Human Development and Family Science
  • Chloe Morris, teaching instructor, Human Development and Family Science
  • Jiyoung Bae, assistant professor, Nutritional Sciences
  • Bridget Broome, teaching instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Science
  • Jamie Buckmaster, teaching assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Science
  • Joseph Matthews, assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences

College of Engineering, Architecture and Technology

  • Hong Je Cho, assistant professor, Chemical Engineering
  • Jaime Schussler, assistant professor, Civil and Environmental Engineering
  • Weidong Cao, assistant professor, Electrical and Computer Engineering
  • Chen Chen, assistant professor, Engineering Technology
  • Amanda de Oliveira Barros, assistant professor, Engineering Technology
  • Akash Deep, assistant professor, Industrial Engineering and Management
  • Paritosh Ramanan, assistant professor, Industrial Engineering and Management
  • Srikanthan Ramesh, assistant professor, Industrial Engineering and Management
  • Atanu Halder, assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  • Ardeshir Moftakhari, assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Honors College

  • John Andrews, teaching assistant professor, Honors College

College of Veterinary Medicine

  • Nancy Henslee, clinical assistant professor, Clinical Sciences
  • Jeffery Ostler, research assistant professor, Pathobiology
  • Girish Patil, teaching assistant professor, Physiological Sciences
  • Deon van der Merwe, teaching assistant professor, Physiological Sciences

Center for Health Sciences

  • Baylee Arreola, clinical assistant professor, Pediatrics
  • Tamar Baruch-Finkel, clinical associate professor, Medical Education
  • Zachary Fowler, clinical assistant professor, Medical Education
  • Amanda Cain, clinical assistant professor, Medical Education
  • Courtney Thompson, clinical assistant professor, Osteo Manipulative Medicine
  • Kenneth Ostmo, clinical assistant professor, Medicine
  • Michael Hiebert, clinical assistant professor, Medicine
  • Robert Sanders, clinical associate professor, Osteo Manipulative Medicine

Changes in Appointment


Ferguson College of Agriculture

  • Chanjin Chung, reappointment to the Charles Breedlove Endowed Professorship, Agricultural
    Economics
  • Rodney Holcomb, reappointment to the Charles B. Browning Endowed Professorship, Agricultural
    Economics
  • Phil Kenkel, reappointment to the Bill Fitzwater Cooperative Endowed Chair, Agricultural
    Economics
  • Bailey F. Norwood, reappointment to the Barry Pollard P&K Equipment Endowed Professorship,
    Agricultural Economics
  • John Michael Riley, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Agricultural
    Economics
  • H. Rob Terry, reappointment to the Rodger Howell Memorial Professor, Agricultural
    Education, Communications and Leadership
  • Gretchen Mafi, reappointment to the Ralph and Leila Boulware Chair II, Animal and
    Food Sciences
  • Peter Muriana, reappointment to the Advance Food Co / SE Gilliland Professorship,
    Animal and Food Sciences
  • Adel Pezeshki, promotion to associate professor (action grant tenure), Animal and
    Food Sciences
  • Ranjith Ramanathan, reappointment to the Leo and Kathy Noltensmeyer Endowed Research
    Professorship, Animal and Food Sciences
  • Glenn Zhang, reappointment to the Ralph and Leila Boulware Chair 1, Animal and Food
    Sciences
  • Yong Cheng, appointment as Sirney Memorial Fellow, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
  • Yu Mao, promotion to professor, Biosystems and Ag Engineering
  • Wyatt Hoback, promotion to professor and appointment to the Neustadt-Sarkeys Professorship,
    Entomology and Plant Pathology
  • Brad Kard, reappointment to the Structural and Household Pest Control Chair, Entomology
    and Plant Pathology
  • Ali Zarrabi, promotion to research professor, Entomology and Plant Pathology
  • Charles Fontanier, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Horticulture
    and Landscape Architecture
  • Casey Hentges, promotion to associate Extension specialist, Horticulture and Landscape
    Architecture
  • Lu Zhang, reappointment as assistant professor, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture
  • Laura Goodman, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Natural Resource
    and Ecology Management
  • Omkar Joshi, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Natural Resource
    and Ecology Management
  • Bryan Murray, reappointment as assistant professor, Natural Resource and Ecology Management
  • Daniel Shoup, promotion to professor, Natural Resource and Ecology Management
  • Brett Carver, reappointment to the OK Wheat Genetics Chair, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Amanda De Oliveira Silva, reappointment as assistant professor, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Misha Manuchehri, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Plant and
    Soil Sciences
  • Tyson Ochsner, appointment to the Warth Professorship, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Million Tadege, reappointment to the Mel and Mary Jones Professorship, Plant and Soil
    Sciences
  • Kevin Wagner, promotion to professor, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Yanqi Wu, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Plant and Soil Sciences
  • Shipeng Deng, reappointment to the Santelmann Warth Distinguished Professorship, Plant
    and Soil Sciences

Arts and Sciences

  • Jessica Teckemeyer, reappointment as assistant professor, Art, Graphic Design and
    Art History
  • Tracy Kerr, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Chemistry
  • Jacinta Mutambuki, reappointment to the Edward Bartlett Prof in Pedagogy, Chemistry
  • Lisa Ashley, promotion to clinical assistant professor, Communication Sciences and
    Disorders
  • Ramesh Kaipa, reappointment as department head, Communication Sciences and Disorders
  • Sathya Aakur Narasimhan, reappointment as assistant professor, Computer Science
  • Esra Akbas, reappointment as assistant professor, Computer Science
  • K.M. George, transition from department head, Computer Science
  • Shital Joshi, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Computer Science
  • Dinah Cox, promotion to teaching associate professor, English
  • Eric Howerton, promotion to teaching associate professor, English
  • Janine Joseph, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), English
  • Hamed Gholizadeh, reappointment as assistant professor, Geography
  • Thomas LaVanchy, reappointment as assistant professor, Geography
  • Rebecca Sheehan, promotion to professor, Geography
  • Yuting Zhou, reappointment as assistant professor, Geography
  • Mohamed Abdelsalam, reappointment to the T. Boone Pickens Endowed Chair in Geophysics,
    Geology
  • Ashley Burkett, reappointment as assistant professor, Geology
  • G. Michael Grammer, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Geology
  • Richard Boles, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), History
  • David Gray, promotion to teaching associate professor, History
  • Sarah Griswold, reappointment as assistant professor, History
  • John Kinder, reappointment as director of the American Studies Program, History
  • Matthew Pereira, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, History
  • Jesse Balaban-Feld, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Integrative Biology
  • Uriel Buitrago-Suarez, reappointment to teaching assistant professor, Integrative
    Biology
  • Lee Ann Brown, promotion to teaching associate professor, Mathematics
  • John Paul Cook, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mathematics
  • Jiahong Wu, reappointment as the AT&T Professor, Mathematics
  • Xu Zhang, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mathematics
  • Asya Cooley, reappointment as assistant professor, Media and Strategic Communications
  • Randy Morgenstein, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Microbiology
    and Molecular Genetics
  • Thomas Dickey, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Music
  • Natasa Kaurin-Karaca, reappointment as clinical associate professor, Music
  • Jeffery Loeffert, transition from department head, Music
  • Andrew Parker, reappointment as assistant professor, Music
  • Ryan Robinson, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Music
  • Jacqueline Skara, reappointment as assistant professor, Music
  • Jin Young Kim, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Philosophy
  • Lawrence Pasternack, reappointment as director of Religious Studies, Philosophy
  • Lawrence Ware, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Philosophy
  • Eric Benton, promotion to professor, Physics
  • Dorival Goncalves-Netto, reappointment as assistant professor, Physics
  • Yingmei Liu, reappointment as the Noble Chair for Laser Research, Physics
  • David McIlroy, transition from department head, Physics
  • Flera Rizatdinova, transition to department head, Physics
  • Mark Fishbein, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Plant Biology,
    Ecology and Evolution
  • Brooke Coe, reappointment as assistant professor, Political Science
  • Joshua Jansa, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Political Science
  • Matt Motta, reappointment as assistant professor, Political Science
  • Kristin Olofsson, reappointment as assistant professor, Political Science
  • John Chaney, reapointment as director of American Indian Studies Program, Psychology
  • Larry Mullins, reappointment to the Vennerberg Endowed Chair, Psychology
  • Lucia Ciciolla, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Psychology
  • Ashley Cole, reappointment as assistant professor, Psychology
  • Teresa Elwood, reappointment as teaching instructor, Psychology
  • Sasha Hanrahan, reappointment as teaching instructor, Psychology
  • Sarah Hollingsworth, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Psychology
  • Jamie Krems, reappointment as assistant professor, Psychology
  • Megan Linsenmeyer, reappointment as teaching instructor, Psychology
  • Kara Moore, reappointment as assistant professor, Psychology
  • Garrett Pollert, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Psychology
  • Mary Walker, promotion to teaching associate professor, Psychology
  • Kathryn Weinland, promotion to teaching associate professor, Psychology
  • Jonathan Coley, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Sociology
  • Tamara Mix, reappointment as department head, Sociology
  • Rachel Schmitz, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Sociology
  • Corinne Schwarz, reappointment as assistant professor, Sociology
  • Pratyaydipta Rudra, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Statistics
  • Leslie Currell, promotion to assistant professor of professional practice, Theatre
  • David Kersnar, transition from department head, Theatre
  • Winter Phong, reappointment as assistant professor, Theatre

Spears School of Business

  • Bryan Brockbank, reappointment as assistant professor and as the Wilton T. Anderson
    Fellow, Accounting
  • Sarah Johnson, appointment as the assistant dean of undergraduate learning, Accounting
  • Brad Lawson, reappointment as the Oscar S. Gellein/Deloitte & Touche Professor, Accounting
  • Craig Sisneros, reappointment as assistant professor, Accounting
  • Angela Spencer, reappointment to the Lanny G. Chasteen Chair, Accounting
  • Michael Wolfe, appointment as a Judy Johnson Fellow, Accounting
  • Laura Ahlstrom, reappointment as assistant professor, Economics
  • Bruce Barringer, reappointment as head and to the Malone Mitchell Chair and Student
    Ventures Chair, Entrepreneurship
  • Per Bylund, appointment to the Johnny Pope Chair, Entrepreneurship
  • Matthew Rutherford, reappointment to the Johnny Pope Chair, Entrepreneurship
  • Mark Tower, appointment to the Norman C. Stevenson Chair, Entrepreneurship
  • Craig Watters, reappointment as associate professor of professional practice, Entrepreneurship
  • Joe Byers, transition from administrative position, Finance
  • Gregory Eaton, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Finance
  • Eric Sisneros, appointment to assistant department head, Finance
  • Mark Cochran, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Hospitality and
    Tourism Management
  • Tony Collins, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Hospitality and
    Tourism Management
  • Jinyoung Im, appointment as a Spears Fellow, Hospitality and Tourism Management
  • Kevin So, appointment to the William S. Spears Chair, Hospitality and Tourism Management
  • Brij Thapa, appointment to the Charles W. Lanphere Professorship, Hospitality and
    Tourism Management
  • Steven West, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Hospitality and
    Tourism Management
  • Federico Aime, reappointment to the William S. Spears Chair in Business Administration,
    Management
  • Matt Bowler, reappointment as MBA director in the Watson Graduate School of Management,
    Management
  • Nikos Dimotakis, promotion to professor, Management
  • Bryan Edwards, reappointment to the Joe Synar Chair, Management
  • Lindsey Greco, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure) and appointment
    to the William S. Spears Professorship, Management
  • John Holden, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Management
  • Laurie Lucas, reappointment as director of the Center for Legal Studies and Business
    Ethics, Management
  • Sumathi Pearl, reappointment as director of Human Resource Management Programs, Management
  • Griffin Pivateau, reappointment to the Puterbaugh Professorship, Management
  • Jeanine Porck, reappointment as a Spears Fellow, Management
  • Stephanie Royce, reappointment as director of the PHD for Executives Program, Management
  • Corey Baham, reappointment as a Spears Fellow, Management Science and Information
    Systems
  • Chenzhang, Bao, appointment as a Spears Fellow, Management Science and Information
    Systems
  • David Biros, reappointment as the Fleming Co. Inc. Professor in Technology Management,
    Management Science and Information Systems
  • James Burkman, promotion to professor of professional practice, Management Science
    and Information Systems
  • Kim Strom, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Management Science
    and Information Systems
  • Goutam Chakraborty, reappointment as director of the Business Analytics and Data Sciences
    program, Marketing and International Business
  • Rebecca Eastham, appointment as director, Center of the Future of Work, Marketing
    and International Business
  • Aditi Grover, reappointment as assistant professor of professional practice, Marketing
    and international Business
  • Justin Lawrence, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure) and appointment
    to the Williams S. Spears Professorship, Marketing and International Business

College of Education and Human Sciences

  • Xuewei Chen, reappointment as assistant professor, Community Health Sciences, Counseling
    and Counseling Psychology
  • Tonya Hammer, promotion to professor, Community Health Sciences, Counseling and Counseling
    Psychology
  • Sarah Johnson, reappointment as clinical assistant professor, Community Health Sciences,
    Counseling and Counseling Psychology
  • Marick, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Community Health Sciences,
    Counseling and Counseling Psychology
  • Jyotsana Sharma, reappointment as assistant professor, Community Health Sciences,
    Counseling and Counseling Psychology
  • Sumit Mandal, reappointment as assistant professor, Design, Housing and Merchandising
  • Katherine Curry, promotion to professor, Educational Foundations, Leadership and Aviation
  • Jake Durham, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Educational Foundations,
    Leadership and Aviation
  • Kathryn Gardner-Vandy, reappointment as assistant professor, Mwarumba Mwavita, promotion
    to professor, Educational Foundations, Leadership and Aviation
  • Jentre Olsen, reappointment as assistant professor, Educational Foundations, Leadership
    and Aviation
  • Chia-Chen Yang, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Educational
    Foundations, Leadership and Aviation
  • Gina Peek, appointment as assistant director OCES/FCS and associate dean for Extension
    and Engagement, Extension, Engagement and Continuing Education
  • Alex Bishop, promotion to professor, Human Development and Family Science
  • Nathan Hardy, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Human Development
    and Family Science
  • Jennifer Jones, promotion to professor, Human Development and Family Science
  • Amanda Szarzynski, promotion to associate professor of professional practice, Human
    Development and Family Science
  • Ginger Welch, promotion to clinical professor, Human Development and Family Science
  • Winyoo Chowanadisai, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Nutritional
    Sciences
  • Sam Emerson, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Nutritional
    Science
  • Jennifer Klufa, promotion to associate Extension specialist, Nutritional Sciences
  • Dingbo (Daniel) Lin, promotion to professor and appointment to the John and Sue Taylor
    Professorship, Nutritional Sciences
  • Diana Romano, promotion to associate Extension specialist, Nutritional Sciences
  • Julie Angle, promotion to professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences
  • Jennifer Cribbs, promotion to professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences
  • Sarah Donovan, reappointment as assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Sciences
  • Erin Dyke, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Teaching, Learning
    and Educational Sciences
  • Toni Ivey, appointment as director, accreditation and certification, Teaching, Learning
    and Educational Sciences
  • Jill Metzger, reappointment as teaching instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Sciences
  • Amy Olson, reappointment as teaching instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Sciences
  • Candace (Lane) Schell, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Teaching,
    Learning and Educational Sciences
  • Jon Smythe, reappointment as assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Sciences
  • Sherri Vasinda, promotion to professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences
  • John Weaver, reappointment as teaching instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational
    Sciences
  • Shelbie Witte, appointment as senior director of Teaching Education, Teaching, Learning
    and Educational Sciences
  • Karen (Powers) Zwanch, reappointment as assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and
    Educational Sciences

College of Engineering, Architecture and Technology

  • Christina McCoy, reappointment as assistant professor, Architecture
  • Sarah Ra, reappointment as assistant professor, Architecture
  • Carisa Ramming, promotion to professor, Architecture
  • Heather Fahlenkamp, appointment as department head, Chemical Engineering
  • Yu Feng, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Chemical Engineering
  • Geir Hareland, transition from department head, Chemical Engineering
  • Seokjhin Kim, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Chemical Engineering
  • Wooyeol Choi, reappointment to assistant professor, Electrical and Computer Engineering
  • Sabit Ekin, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Electrical and
    Computer Engineering
  • Qinang Hu, reappointment as assistant professor of professional practice, Engineering
    Technology
  • Xiangyu (Dale) Li, reappointment as assistant professor, Engineering Technology
  • Tony McAleavy, reappointment as assistant professor, Engineering Technology
  • Haejun Park, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Engineering
    Technology
  • Avimanyu Sahoo, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Engineering
    Technology
  • Jennifer Glenn, promotion to teaching associate professor, Industrial Engineering
    and Management
  • Tieming Liu, promotion to professor, Industrial Engineering and Management
  • Bing Yao, reappointment as assistant professor, Industrial Engineering and management
  • Do Young Kim, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Materials Science
    and Engineering
  • Craig Bradshaw, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mechanical
    and Aerospace Engineering
  • Rushikesh Kamalapurkar, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mechanical
    and Aerospace Engineering
  • Ritesh Sachan, reappointment to assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  • Yujiang (Mike) Xiang, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mechanical
    and Aerospace Engineering

College of Veterinary Medicine

  •  Lyndi Gilliam, appointment to the Jack and June Jacobs Chair, Clinical Sciences
  • G. Reed Holyoak, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Clinical
    Sciences
  • Susan Fielder, promotion to clinical associate professor, Pathobiology
  • Jared Taylor, promotion to professor, Pathobiology
  • Joshua Butcher, reappointment to assistant professor, Physiological Sciences

Library

  • Victor Baeza, promotion to professor, Library
  • Madison Chartier, reappointment as assistant professor, Library
  • Megan Macken, reappointment as assistant professor, Library
  • Patrice-Andre Prud’homme, reappointment as associate professor (action grants tenure),
    Library
  • Matt Upson, promotion to professor, Library

Center for Health Sciences

  • Dolores Vazquez-Sanroman, promotion to associate professor (action grant tenure),
    Anatomy and Cell Biology
  • Jennifer Volberding, promotion to professor, Athletic Training
  • Subhas Das, reappointment as assistant professor, Biochemistry/Microbiology
  • Ratnakar Deole, reappointment as assistant professor, Biochemistry/Microbiology
  • Gavin Gardner, promotion to clinical professor, Emergency Medicine
  • John Frucci, reappointment as assistant professor, Forensics
  • Nicole Farrar, promotion to clinical associate professor, Medical Education
  • John Carabellow, promotion to clinical associate professor, Medicine
  • Justin Chronister, promotion to clinical associate professor, Medicine
  • Katherine Cook, promotion to professor, Medicine
  • Daniel Wildes, promotion to clinical associate professor, Medicine
  • Stephen Barnes, promotion to clinical associate professor, Osteo Manipulative Medicine
  • Mark Thai, promotion to clinical professor, Osteo Manipulative Medicine
  • Jason Beaman, promotion to clinical associate professor, Psychiatry and Behavioral
    Science
  • Tessa Chesher, promotion to clinical professor, Psychiatry and Behavioral Science
  • Aaron Pierce, promotion to clinical professor, Psychiatry and Behavioral Science
  • Natasha Bray, promotion to clinical professor, Rural Health
  • Jeffrey Hackler, promotion to clinical associate professor, Rural Health
  • Denna Wheeler, promotion to clinical professor, Rural Health

OSU-OKC

  • John Chancey, reappointment as instructor, Behavioral Sciences
  • Elizabeth Peters, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Behavioral
    Sciences
  • Jacqueline Mullen, promotion to assistant professor, Crime Victim/Survivor Services
  • Karen Bubb, promotion to assistant professor, Diagnostic Imaging
  • Caryn Krueger, reappointment as instructor, Diagnostic Imaging
  • Kara McNair, reappointment as instructor, Diagnostic Imaging
  • Christina Stewart, reappointment as instructor, Diagnostic Imaging
  • Nicholas Webb, reappointment as instructor, English
  • Cindy Akkeman, promotion to assistant professor, Health Care Management
  • Justin Weeaks, promotion to assistant professor, Horticulture
  • Cindy Bales, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Mathematics
  • Linda Brooks, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Nursing
  • Darbi Crist, reappointment as instructor, Nursing
  • Jennifer Downing, promotion to associate professor (action grants tenure), Nursing
  • Jenna Dunnavan, reappointment as instructor, Nursing
  • Stella Kalman, promotion to assistant professor, Nursing
  • Bailey McNary, reappointment as instructor, Nursing
  • Julie Rials, reappointment as instructor, Nursing
  • Angela Smith, promotion to assistant professor, Nursing
  • Jerad Warlick, reappointment as instructor, Paramedicine
  • Luke Rhodes, appointment as department head, Science
  • Adrian Singh, promotion to assistant professor, Science
  • Christine Walter, promotion to assistant professor, Science
  • Evan Burkala, appointment as division head, STEM
  • Jarrett Floyd, reappointment as instructor, Veterinary Technology

Academic Affairs

  • Jeanette Mendez, appointment as provost and senior vice president, Office of the Provost

Enrollment Management

  • Karen Chen, appointment as vice president of Enrollment Management, Office of the
    Vice President

Retirements


  • Leon Spicer, Nov. 8, 2022, Animal and Food Sciences
  • Nancy Wright, July 31, 2022, Communication Science and Disorders
  • Birne Binegar, Sept. 1, 2022, Mathematics
  • Carolyn Henry, July 1, 2022, Human Development and Family Science
  • Juliana Utley, Aug. 1, 2022, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences
  • Gayla Foster, May 31, 2022, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences
  • David Peters, July 8, 2022, Archives
  • Ronald Thrasher, July 1, 2022, Forensics
  • Paul Rock, July 1, 2022, Internal Medicine



Source link

girlfriends having fun with their favorite toy.amateur girls double dong full insertion.
pornsnake.net
sex tube my golden pussy is not beautiful and.